Oslo Vest Rotary Klubb - Medlemsprofiler

Bransje

Klassifikasjon

Advokatvirksomhet

 

 

Svendsen

Gunnar

Rådgivning

Bedriftsledelse

 

 

Andreassen

Bjørn

Rekruttering

 

Bell

Audun

Shipping

 

Bjerkan

Morten

Import

 

Bordewick

Eivind

 

 

Borgen

Sjur Th.

 

Enebakk

Magnar H.

Dagspresse

 

Fosse

Agnes Beathe Steen

Nettbasert salg

 

Lundgaard

Ola

Import

 

Møllhausen

Martin

 

 

Mørk

Per Arild

Grafisk/Trykkeri

 

Østrem

Ragnar

Personaladministrasjon

Eiendom

 

 

 

Stenhagen

Karl K.

Megler næringseiendom

 

Søsveen

Bjørn Arild

Forvaltning

 

Trondsen

Britt Helene Sunde

Forvaltning

 

Aaby

Bent

Forvaltning

Finans

 

 

Angelskår

Dag

Rådgivning

 

Olsvold

Sigurd

Investor

Forskning/undervisning

 

 

 

Astrup

Evabeth

Arkeologi

 

Brundtland

Arne Olav

Politisk forsk.

Ervik

Eva

Ledelse

 

Høyer

Svennik

Mediaforskning

 

Pruett

Valeria L.

Pedagogikk

Helse/omsorg

 

 

 

Bomnes

Hildegunn Åslaug

Kvinnehelse

 

Goth

Ursula Småland

Folkehelse

 

Hadenius

Anne Marie

Psykiatri

 

Hamre

Hilde Sofie

Fysioterapi

 

Høie

Bjørg

Psykisk helse

Marggraf-Tietgen

Jürgen

Psykiatri

 

Wisløff

Sigurd

Psykiatri

 

Zwetnow

Nicolaj N.

Nevrokirurgi

IKT

 

 

 

 

Bjerke

Finn

Konsulent

Heimdal

Anne

Ledelse

 

Jørol

Erik Holbæk

Ledelse

Lied

Ole

Konsulent

 

Kristiansen

Kristian

Konsulent

 

Strømsø

Per Erik

Ledelse

Kommunikasjon/media

 

 

Bjerve

Anette

Konsulent

 

Fosse

Eva

Journalistikk

 

Hollekim

Gisle

Journalistikk

 

Lied

Margrethe

Journalistikk/Media

 

Thorkildsen

Kirsten Bugge

Konsulent

 

Torsvik

Anne

Journalistikk/Rådg.

Kultur

 

 

 

Brodal

Svein Erik

Skuespiller/Instruktør

Marksedføring/Salg

 

 

 

Bennett

John C

Forretningsutvikling

Lied

Liv Heen

Markedsføring/Salg

Næringsmiddelindustri

 

Olafssøn

Harald K.

Rådgivning

Offentlig Forvaltning

 

Willoch

Thomas

Arkitekt

Olje/energi

 

 

 

Gulbrandsen

Tor Petter

Arbeidsrett/HR

 

Lindeberg

Per Gustav

Offshore

 

Rødner

Harry

 

 

Røren

Eivald M. Q.

Oppstrøm/nedstrøm/shipping

 

Søraas

Knut Sverre

Nedstrøm

Reiseliv

 

 

 

Høst

Lise

Guide

 

Liland

Ingvald

Guide

 

Rødner

Harry

 

 

Wullstein

Gunnel Berdal

Hotelladministrasjon

Rådgivning

 

 

 

Bjerke

Finn

Shipping

 

Corneliussen

Arne Elias

Politisk risikoanalyse

 

Grøholdt

Nils E.

Lederutvelgelse

Hagen

Bjørn

Frivillige organiasjoner

Hauge

Torleif M.

Olje/energi

 

Rasch

Petter J

Lederutvelgelse

Skogbruk

Eriksen Haraldsrud

Haakon

Drift/utmarksnæring

##################################################### #####################################################